Zarząd

Janusz Marszałek

Maro

CEO

Bartek Waliś

DreaM

2nd CEO

Patryk Kantorski

Tost

Editor

Łukasz Dudziński

kenypadre

Manager

Telter Team - CS:GO

Bartek Waliś

DreaM

Jakub Klimczyk

Kubas332

Mikołaj Modrzyński

Czecza

Filip Ziętek

XenSx

Michał Przybylski

MICHU

Osiągnięcia

Miejsce Turniej Skład Data
1 GamersArena Edycja 2 DreaM, XenSx, Kubas223, MICHU, Czecza 11.11.2018
1 Infernal Cup DreaM, XenSx, Kubas223, MICHU, Czecza, Wolfort 5.11.2018
1 Stork Champions DreaM, noise, XenSx, RNS, Michu 3.10.2018
3 ExistFear Cup #1 DreaM, noise, XenSx, Paffczyn, RNS, Szafer 18.08.2018
2 EMASTERS Open #70 DreaM, noise, XenSx, RNS, mrówA 31.07.2018
1 Axel Cup DreaM, noise, XenSx, Paffczyn, Newaim, Maro 23.06.2018
4 Extreme League fanatyk, DreaM, SenQu, f0u, noise, chlenix, Maro 20.05.2018
3 GameMaster Jaworzno (LAN) fanatyk, DreaM, SenQu, f0u, chlenix 18.05.2018
1 DarkRavens Cup fanatyk, DreaM, SenQu, noise, ftr 2.05.2018
1 Kejpi Cup #2 DreaM, noise, SenQu, Trasmo, ftr, Maro 15.04.2018
2 Esport Championship Tournament fanatyk, remi, SenQu, f0u, kibi, Maro 12.03.2018
1 Szybka 5 na 50 - Ksc Cup fanatyk, Kibi, SenQu, f0u, remi 3.03.2018

Telter Team Academy - CS:GO

Kacper Czaja

Shaky

Sniper

Damian Leśniak

Blame

Rifler

Kuba Klimczewski

Kukli

In Game Leader

Nicolas Piszek

Chomik

Rifler

Hubert Łużpiński

Hubik

Rifler

Osiągnięcia

Miejsce Turniej Skład Data
3 YNS Cup #2 raker, 2many, hulig4n, Colo_, Szeba 15.06.2018

Telter Team Fortnite

BLUE

Mateusz Zamolski

Matty

Fortnite Player

Maciej Gębsk

skeo

Fortnite Player

Bartek Relis

Ekhardi

Fortnite Player

Ernest Sienkiel

Monox

Fortnite Player

RED

Oskar Boczkowski

BoczeQ

Fortnite Player

Mikołaj Makarewicz

Mikohehe

Fortnite Player

Marcin Król

Pyona

Fortnite Player

Krzysztof Woźniak

Koltix

Fortnite Player

Telter Team Zula

Damian Wąs

biaLy

In Game Leader

Wojtek Mazanek

FiXER[k]

Sniper

Jakub Nowak

BaKu

Entry Fragger

Michał Cyrankowski

LearningYou

Support

Sebastian Przyłucki

ZerKje

Lurker

Andrzej Rybka

H0w?!

Reserve Player

Eryk Jakubowicz

Smok1nG

Reserve Player

Telter Team Quake

Janusz Marszałek

Maro

Quake Player

Mariusz Warszta

M4niek

Quake Player